Organização

Comissão Organizadora:

Ricardo Alexandre Paiva (DAUD | PPGAU+D-UFC) – Coordenação Geral
Heliana Comin Vargas (FAUUSP) – Coordenadora Comissão Científica
Clarice Maraschin (PROPUR-UFRGS)
Cristina Araujo (MDU-UFPE)
Eloisa Rodrigues (DAU-UEL)
Fernando Garrefa (PPGAU-UFU)
Frederico Braida (PROAC/ PPGP-UFJF)
Larissa Campagner (FAU-Mackenzie)

E-mail: cincci.2020@daud.ufc.br

 

Comissão Local:

Beatriz Helena Nogueira Diógenes (DAUD | PPGAU+D-UFC)
Márcia Gadelha Cavalcante (DAUD-UFC)
Zilsa Maria Pinto Santiago (DAUD | PPGAU+D-UFC)
Adriana Castelo Branco Ponte de Araújo (Mestranda PPGAU+D-UFC)
Thais Silveira Soares (Mestranda PPGAU+D-UFC)

 

Comitê Científico:

Aguinaldo Cesar Fratucci (UFF, Brasil)
Alessandro Filla Rosanelli (UFPR, Brasil)
Aléssia Allegri (ULisboa, Portugal)
Alexandre Panosso Netto (USP, Brasil)
Ana Paula Spolon (UFF, Brasil)
Antonio Ferreira Colchete Filho (UFJF, Brasil)
Celma Chaves Pont Vidal (UFPA, Brasil)
Clarice Maraschin (UFRGS, Brasil)
Cláudia Sousa Leitão (UECE, Brasil)
Cristina Pereira de Araujo (UFPE, Brasil)
Daniela Kuschat Hanns (USP, Brasil)
Eloísa Ramos Ribeiro Rodrigues (UEL, Brasil)
Erika Bedon (FLACSO-Ecuador, Equador)
Eunice Helena Sguizzardi Abascal (UPM, Brasil)
Frederico Braida (UFJF, Brasil)
Gilda Collet Bruna (UPM, Brasil)
Giovana Damis Teixeira Vital (UFU, Brasil)
Gislaine Elizete Beloto (UEM, Brasil)
Glauco de Paula Cocozza (UFU, Brasil)
Heloisa Maria Silveira Barbuy (M. Paulista; USP, Brasil)
Herculano Cachinho (ULisboa, Portugal)
Ivone Salgado (PUC-Campinas, Brasil)
José Borzarcchiello da Silva (UFC, Brasil)
José Gustavo Francis Abdalla (UFJF, Brasil)
Jurandir Guatassara Boeira (UEL, Brasil)
Klaus Chaves Alberto (UFJF, Brasil)
Larissa Garcia Campagner (UPM, Brasil)
Liliana de Simone (PUC-Chile, Chile)
Luciana Inês Gomes Miron (UFRGS, Brasil)
Maria do Carmo de Lima Bezerra (UnB, Brasil)
Marcelo Villela de Almeida (USP, Brasil)
Maria Eliza Alves Guerra (UFU, Brasil)
Mariane Garcia Unanue (UFJF, Brasil)
Martha Machado Campos (UFES, Brasil)
Milena Kanashiro (UEL, Brasil)
Priscila Henning (Unifil; Unicamp, Brasil)
Ricardo Alexandre Paiva (UFC, Brasil)
Rovenir Bertola Duarte (UEL, Brasil)
Susana Mexia Lobo (UC, Portugal)
Valéria Ferraz Severini (USP, Brasil)
Valter Luís Caldana Júnior (UPM, Brasil)
Victor Degaldillo (UNAM, México)
Viviane dos Guimarães Alvim Nunes (UFU, Brasil)
Susana Mara M. Pacheco (UFRJ, Brasil)